Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L41-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R111 Teams
Bram Wedgbury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Gabert
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Mancilla
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Schneider
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luke Odell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Mebane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vincent Carlini
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zachary Brown
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R111 Teams
Aaron Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Suckiel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bret Somerville
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gilbert Fugitt
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan McGee
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Murray
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Stamper
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
DOWNING
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GARCIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gilberto Garcia
( Denominators )
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
13
-3
6
0
6
1.50
0
Jonathan Downing
( Silver Eagles )
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
17
-9
3
0
3
0.75
0
Kevin Kosareff
( Fire Dragons )
4
0 - 4 - 0
6
18
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Milius
5
1 - 3 - 1
7
15
-8
4
0
4
0.80
0
Tim Hughes
( Honey Badgers )
4
0 - 1 - 3
10
12
-2
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Akshath Avaindakshan
( Blue Heat )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
7
10
9
0
9
2.25
0
Andre Kindness
( Red Crush )
6
2 - 4 - 0
18
20
-2
6
0
6
1.00
0
Drew Morrissey
( SC Hotdogs )
9
1 - 8 - 0
11
44
-33
3
0
3
0.33
0
Jake Jerome
( Frog Nation )
4
2 - 1 - 1
17
14
3
7
0
7
1.75
0
Parker Wondries
( SC Riptide )
9
8 - 0 - 1
40
14
26
25
0
25
2.78
0
Roland Webster
( Sea Dragons )
4
0 - 3 - 1
5
13
-8
1
0
1
0.25
0
Scott Borst
( Heat FC )
6
2 - 3 - 1
19
29
-10
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bobby Chade
4
3 - 1 - 0
8
5
3
9
0
9
2.25
0
CHADE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Anderson
3
1 - 2 - 0
1
15
-14
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Craig Butler
13
2 - 10 - 1
19
41
-22
7
0
7
0.54
0
GU06 - Region R111 Teams
Daniel Karcher
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Gooding
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Lord
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hillary Ardis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Otten
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Wildman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Swindle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katelyn Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mindy Maestro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Aberle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Sarjeant
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R111 Teams
Amanda McCormack
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony Guida
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Conte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick McClintock
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Cather
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hillary Ardis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jordan Stude
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence Waldron
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maurcio Rauld
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mindy Maestro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Damian Alva
( San Clemente )
5
5 - 0 - 0
32
2
30
15
0
15
3.00
0
Dave Proodian
( Cotton Candy )
6
3 - 3 - 0
14
15
-1
9
0
9
1.50
0
Jerry Flores
( Purple Lightning )
6
2 - 2 - 2
11
10
1
8
0
8
1.33
0
Jose Mayorga
5
1 - 4 - 0
3
20
-17
3
0
3
0.60
0
Nick Zaccaro
6
4 - 1 - 1
22
14
8
13
0
13
2.17
0
Scott Brooks
4
0 - 4 - 0
9
18
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Montgomery
6
2 - 4 - 0
10
15
-5
6
0
6
1.00
0
Sean Forester
( Lightning Strikers )
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
12
-6
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Angela Howe
( SC Warriors )
9
1 - 8 - 0
4
41
-37
3
0
3
0.33
0
Brian Lee
( San Clemente )
4
4 - 0 - 0
24
4
20
12
0
12
3.00
0
Jaan Mannik
( Crunchy Grapes )
4
3 - 1 - 0
20
12
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
LEE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Mclaren
( Crazy Flamingos )
4
2 - 2 - 0
12
13
-1
6
0
6
1.50
0
Ryan Roland
( Rebels )
4
3 - 0 - 1
19
8
11
10
0
10
2.50
0
Sam Corralz
6
1 - 4 - 1
8
13
-5
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Lee
( San Clemente )
5
3 - 0 - 2
16
7
9
11
0
11
2.20
0
Jeff Schell
( SC WAVES )
4
1 - 1 - 2
7
8
-1
5
0
5
1.25
0
LEE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Kendall
( SC Chicks )
8
5 - 2 - 1
14
10
4
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Kendall
( SC Waves )
6
4 - 1 - 1
25
8
17
13
0
13
2.17
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]